Match Officials

Mr. Mahmud Dadhiwala All match officials

Phone 1: 07510 103565
Phone 2: 01924 474536
Level: 7

Assignments

Sunday 1 September 2013
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Championship 1
Wakefield Football Centre vs Thatched House 10:30
Sunday 8 September 2013
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Championship 1
Whinney Moor vs Crown Scissett 10:30
Sunday 22 September 2013
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Premiership 2
Wagon & Horses vs New Sharlston Welfare 10:30
Sunday 29 September 2013
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Premiership 2
Field Lane vs Wakefield Athletic 10:30
Sunday 13 October 2013
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Premiership 2
Comrades vs Wagon F.C. 10:30
Sunday 20 October 2013
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Championship 1
Outwood Working Mens Club vs Crown Scissett 10:30
Sunday 3 November 2013
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Championship 2
Normanton F.C. vs Grey Horse 10:30
Sunday 10 November 2013
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Championship 1
Fox & Hounds vs Wakefield Athletic 'A' 10:30
Sunday 17 November 2013
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Championship 1
Wakefield Football Centre vs Peacock 10:30
Sunday 24 November 2013
Landlords Trophy 13-14
Wrenthorpe Rangers vs Nostell Miners Welfare 10:30
Sunday 1 December 2013
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Championship 1
Wakefield Athletic 'A' vs Sandal Galaxy 10:30
Sunday 15 December 2013
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Championship 2
Gardener's Arms vs Miners Arms 10:30
Sunday 5 January 2014
Macron Store Wakefield Premiership 2 League Cup 13-14
New Sharlston Welfare vs Wagon F.C. 10:30
Sunday 9 March 2014
Macron Store Wakefield Championship 1 League Cup 13-14
Outwood Working Mens Club vs Sandal Galaxy 10:30
Outwood WMC Won 6:3 on Agg
Sunday 16 March 2014
Macron Store Wakefield Championship 1 League Cup 13-14
Peacock vs Whinney Moor 10:30
Sunday 23 March 2014
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Championship 1
Fox & Hounds vs Nostell Miners Welfare 10:30
Sunday 6 April 2014
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Championship 1
Thatched House vs Whinney Moor 10:30
Tuesday 8 April 2014
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Premiership 2
King George Reserves vs Wagon F.C. 18:00
Sunday 13 April 2014
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Championship 2
Normanton F.C. vs Sandal Galaxy Reserves 10:30
Tuesday 15 April 2014
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Championship 2
A.F.C. Walton vs Miners Arms 18:00
Thursday 17 April 2014
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Championship 1
Crown Scissett vs Wakefield Athletic 'A' 18:00
Sunday 20 April 2014
Landlords Trophy 13-14
King George vs Kinsley Hotel 10:30
Sunday 27 April 2014
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Championship 2
Grey Horse vs Gardener's Arms 10:30
Tuesday 29 April 2014
Wakefield & District Sunday Football League - Premiership 1
Netherton Sports & Social vs Shepherds Arms 18:00

Latest news

SIGN THE PETITION!
General SIGN THE PETITION!

GET INVESTMENT IN GRASSROOTS FOOTBALL!

Club Meeting and Website
General Club Meeting and Website

Meeting

Club Meeting
General Club Meeting

Club meeting 30/06/14 at 7pm at Alverthorpe Working Mens Club

Wakefield & District Sunday League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe